2015 Fair Supporters

Alexis WaadtAlexis Waadt
All Star Tree Service
Andrea Tierce
Andrew & Patricia Dvorak
Andy & Ramona Robinson
Art & Sandy Tobiason
Ashley Feigel
Aspin Drilling
ASPIN WELL DRILLING
Avant Garde Global Glass/Mirror
Barnett Ranch
Ben & Edie Hillebrecht
Bernardo Winery
Bert & Debbie Huff\Hague Water Systems
Bill Tschumperlin
Bisher Quality Meats
Black Mountain Electric INC.
Bobbi Fleming
Booths Pump
Brad Canfield Equipment Repair
Brian & Shelly Dowers
Bron & Colleen Tschumperlin
Broomell Family
Bruce Parker
Bryan Hill
Bryan Horseshoeing Supply
Buchanan Family
Buffalo Sky Ranch
Bunny Lovers
Canta Rana Ranch
Carl & Martha Masch
Cathy & Bob Varela
CAUZZA TRUCKING
Century 21 Award – Jensen
Cliff’s Custom Meats
Climate Brothers, Inc.
Curtis & Mary Martineau
D.B. Fields-Gerberich
Dan Greenwald
DANNY’S TRUCK & AUTO
Dave Wilson Hardwood Flooring
DAVID ALLEN
Delta Mechanical
Denise Awrey
DENNIS & ROSE BARRETT
Doug Brown
Dr. Scott & Lydia Thomson
EDCO Disposal
Edwards Framing
Elite Solar
Escondido Disposal Service
Frank Konyn Dairy
Friends of Angus Tobiason
Gina & Jerry Taylor
Glenn & Margaret Drown
Hankins Construction
Hankins Construction
Hidden Gem Vineyards
J White Construction Co
Jackie & Matt Miller
Janet Tulloch
Jeff & Robin Becker
Jeff Dean & Karen Wallace
JIM & CALLE ROBINSON
Jim & Marti Hickle
JND Ranch
Jodi Escoto
JOE & CINDY TARANTINO
John & Melissa Brean
John Fine Jr in memory of Lew Krause
John Scott Roofing
JOHN SCOTT ROOFING INC.
Johnny & Melissa Brean
Jonas Family
Jordan & Breanna Abeel
Judy Dougherty
Justin & Brittney Aspin
Kathryn Starr
Katy Robertson
Keith Jones Construction
KIM FLINN
Kristie & Dan VanTol
Kritter Kamp
Laird & Stacy Nelson
LEE PEDLOW
Leslie Henderson
Little Peach Ranch
Loma Point Kennels
Lynne Kotas
Mandy Garner
MARSHALL MYERS’ WELDING
Marti & James Hickle
Matt Parker Hay Co
MATT PARKER HAY CO.
Maynard Howe
Mermaid Valley Vineyard
Mike Bea, Yvonne Meakin
Miller Family
Myers Tank Lines
Nadadrop Ranch
NANCY & CHARLIE GOOD
North County Team Outfitter
Palmderosa
Pat Russell
Pinkerton Express
Pinkerton Express
Precision Metalcraft
Pritchard Drywall
RAMONA DISPOSAL
Ramona Hay Co-op
Ramona Lumber\ Ralph Turner
RECYCLING ON EARTH
Richard Hawkins
RICK & DEBORAH LEROY
Robert Mitton
Robert Reber
Roe Family\Recycling On Earth
RON’S TIRE & BRAKE
Sally Tobiason
Sarah & Chris Villanueva
Scaredy Cat Ranch Winery
SCOTT & LYDIA THOMSON
Seahorse Property, Inc.
Shugart Family
Silver Star Boer Goat
Snap On Tools
Specialty Meats
Specialty Meats
Steve & Mike Toth
Steve Burfield
Susan Rafter, CPA
Suzanne Kitzman
TD DAIRY
The Yogurt Barn
Three Son’s Farm
Tom & Judy VanTol
Torry Brean
Travis & Michelle Scott
Turkey Lovers
W R CONNELLY INC.
Watson Counseling
Wayne & Tina Glasgow
Wayne Bryan Horseshoeing/Jim Vedova Grading
Wayne Robinson
WEBB CONSTRUCTION
Xanthus
Zija- Larry & Barbara Field